奖项 |
作品标题 |
作者姓名 |
地址 |
一等奖 |
《碧水轻帆》 |
章建辉 |
浙江遂昌 |
二等奖 |
《独山遗韵(组)》 |
潘世国 |
浙江龙泉 |
二等奖 |
《勤劳焦滩人(组)》 |
谭心砚 |
浙江丽水 |
二等奖 |
《欢乐独山》 |
郁建平 |
浙江海宁 |
二等奖 |
《乌溪江船歌(组)》 |
严新荣 |
浙江嘉兴 |
三等奖 |
《逗狮》 |
张庆中 |
浙江海宁 |
三等奖 |
《化妆》 |
张 玮 |
山东泰安 |
三等奖 |
《醉美焦滩》 |
叶彬松 |
浙江杭州 |
三等奖 |
《弹棉曲(组)》 |
郑叶青 |
浙江龙泉 |
三等奖 |
《花样焦滩/风采无限(组)》 |
郑国强 |
浙江丽水 |
三等奖 |
《花样焦滩/水墨山水(组)》 |
黄 健 |
浙江丽水 |
三等奖 |
《乌溪江帆影》 |
高洪进 |
浙江遂昌 |
三等奖 |
《祖屋记忆》 |
张晓晨 |
浙江杭州 |
三等奖 |
《焦滩帆影》 |
叶丽云 |
浙江丽水 |
三等奖 |
《千佛山祭祀(组)》 |
金建强 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《船说》 |
章建辉 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《醉美乡村风景线》 |
章建辉 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《美丽乡愁,永恒的记忆(组)》 |
章建辉 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《山云春色》 |
章建辉 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《雪后梯田(组)》 |
章建辉 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《春耕》 |
章建辉 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《雪后山乡》 |
章建辉 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《独山古村改造村民在行动》 |
程昌福 |
浙江丽水 |
优秀奖 |
《山乡盛事》 |
程昌福 |
浙江丽水 |
优秀奖 |
《水云间》 |
程昌福 |
浙江丽水 |
优秀奖 |
《焦滩古村》 |
夏晓芳 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《匠人(组)》 |
张晓晨 |
浙江杭州 |
优秀奖 |
《独山古建筑(组)》 |
姚 卡 |
浙江龙泉 |
优秀奖 |
《烟雨焦滩云岭间(组)》 |
徐 建 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《荡悠花海间》 |
徐 建 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《古寨遗风》 |
郑叶青 |
浙江龙泉 |
优秀奖 |
《老手艺》 |
郑叶青 |
浙江龙泉 |
优秀奖 |
《古建瑰宝——石牌坊(组)》 |
郑叶青 |
浙江龙泉 |
优秀奖 |
《家住画屏里》 |
王 华 |
浙江杭州 |
优秀奖 |
《山水如画》 |
陈建荣 |
浙江杭州 |
优秀奖 |
《畅行焦滩湾》 |
王春香 |
浙江松阳 |
优秀奖 |
《禅》 |
潘家健 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《焦滩渔歌》 |
潘家健 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《千佛山的水(组)》 |
金少芬 |
浙江龙泉 |
优秀奖 |
《焦滩色彩(组)》 |
陈敏民 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《盛大节日》 |
陈敏民 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《乡村生态运动会(组)》 |
陈敏民 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《古村秋雨》 |
潘世国 |
浙江龙泉 |
优秀奖 |
《古宅摄美》 |
潘世国 |
浙江龙泉 |
优秀奖 |
《盛会》 |
曹民林 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《授牌》 |
曹民林 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《今日无鱼》 |
金建强 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《关注》 |
金建强 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《白帆青山两岸行》 |
金建强 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《焦滩之夜》 |
谭秋民 |
浙江丽水 |
优秀奖 |
《候场》 |
谭秋民 |
浙江丽水 |
优秀奖 |
《小小摄影家》 |
傅丽红 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《欢庆锣鼓》 |
汤慧文 |
浙江丽水 |
优秀奖 |
《聚焦焦滩》 |
陈尉庭 |
浙江丽水 |
优秀奖 |
《山村早晨》 |
吴克杉 |
浙江温州 |
优秀奖 |
《山村》 |
吴克杉 |
浙江温州 |
优秀奖 |
《看戏啦》 |
张庆中 |
浙江海宁 |
优秀奖 |
《传统手艺》 |
张庆中 |
浙江海宁 |
优秀奖 |
《前山云雾茶》 |
朱贤信 |
浙江松阳 |
优秀奖 |
《古村茶灯戏》 |
赵晓春 |
浙江丽水 |
优秀奖 |
《古迹》 |
赵晓春 |
浙江丽水 |
优秀奖 |
《传承》 |
樊兔兔 |
浙江松阳 |
优秀奖 |
《乘风破浪》 |
樊兔兔 |
浙江松阳 |
优秀奖 |
《专注》 |
巫秀华 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《云中独山》 |
阙献荣 |
浙江松阳 |
优秀奖 |
《千年古寨养生福地(组)》 |
金城树 |
浙江龙泉 |
优秀奖 |
《亮点》 |
刘永生 |
浙江杭州 |
优秀奖 |
《舞春天》 |
毛宏伟 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《农家的味道(组)》 |
郭红艳 |
浙江海盐 |
优秀奖 |
《特色文化礼堂(组)》 |
严新荣 |
浙江嘉兴 |
优秀奖 |
《历史名村展新貌(组)》 |
严新荣 |
浙江嘉兴 |
优秀奖 |
《摄影家走进焦滩(组)》 |
金献光 |
浙江丽水 |
优秀奖 |
《水上人家》 |
金献光 |
浙江丽水 |
优秀奖 |
《农家乐》 |
陈水和 |
浙江龙游 |
优秀奖 |
《古村旧迹(组)》 |
马伟文 |
浙江丽水 |
优秀奖 |
《焦滩帆影(组)》 |
叶慧凌 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《名门遗风(组)》 |
金 伟 |
浙江丽水 |
优秀奖 |
《竞帆》 |
郑国强 |
浙江丽水 |
优秀奖 |
《帆起焦滩》 |
孙旭伟 |
浙江丽水 |
优秀奖 |
《独山老物件(组)》 |
郑 艺 |
浙江丽水 |
优秀奖 |
《篾匠》 |
张 玮 |
山东泰安 |
优秀奖 |
《帆影》 |
张 玮 |
山东泰安 |
优秀奖 |
《老手艺》 |
叶寿生 |
浙江丽水 |
优秀奖 |
《老教练小球员》 |
高洪进 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《又是好天气》 |
郎京汉 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《风骨》 |
项 军 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《笑口常开》 |
杨殿良 |
浙江丽水 |
优秀奖 |
《尖娄风光》 |
苗华龙 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《舟》 |
王永兵 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《乡村之夜(组)》 |
王志坚 |
浙江丽水 |
优秀奖 |
《渔舟唱晚》 |
涂文善 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《焦滩秋色》 |
刘晓峰 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《编织人生》 |
曹志舟 |
浙江遂昌 |
优秀奖 |
《乡情(组)》 |
张路明 |
浙江龙泉 |
优秀奖 |
《春江碧水》 |
蓝芳贤 |
浙江遂昌 |
0571-87071085